Follow Us:

Latest News

24th March 2015

LIVE streaming of Day 1 of the GFI HKFC Rugby Tens

 Watch LIVE streaming of all the games from Day 1 of the GFI HKFC Rugby Tens:

DAY 1

       

11:25 -
21:30

FULL DAY COVERAGE

   

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WHmgm5s8Jow

11:25

BGC Asia Pacific Dragons

v

GFI East Africans

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z4_to2YM5R0

11:50

Allied World Forces Exiles

v

Irish Vikings

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RbfQJPCR4lc

12:15

Tradition YCAC

v

Shandong

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p0JWGjFaeQM

12:40

French Pyrenees

v

A Trade Overseas Old Boys

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=81eTctcY3rs

13:05

Samurai International

v

Natixis HKFC

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hqSfFymQCoE

13:30

Taikoo Place Scottish Exiles

v

Stockholm Exiles

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pY3w925waiU

13:55

Penguin International

v

Devils Advocate Silver Dragons (SRFC)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AsVlBk9mDHk

14:20

French Development Team

v

UBB Gavekal

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mk6-10j1I-k

14:45

BGC Asia Pacific Dragons

v

Irish Vikings

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mHFAu7U5GcE

15:10

Allied World Forces Exiles

v

GFI East Africans

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q-KQMGOqLN0

15:35

Tradition YCAC

v

A Trade Overseas Old Boys

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jcUP1W7wx4I

16:00

French Pyrenees

v

Shandong

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FyVEYtG0DAY

16:25

Samurai International

v

Stockholm Exiles

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TsblZaSofew

16:50

Taikoo Place Scottish Exiles

v

Natixis HKFC

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3Vm7eyiZ2Kc

17:15

Penguin International

v

UBB Gavekal

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onfLrbEmveA

17:40

French Development Team

v

Devils Advocate Silver Dragons (SRFC)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uaG4-OrCxA8

18:05

GFI East Africans

v

Irish Vikings

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oaB8wx_6Kf8

18:30

Shandong

v

A Trade Overseas Old Boys

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zLUF8j1WXMM

18:55

Natixis HKFC

v

Stockholm Exiles

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rv6vkrF8rxc

19:20

Devils Advocate Silver Dragons (SRFC)

v

UBB Gavekal

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oXvw6qstx_o

19:45

BGC Asia Pacific Dragons

v

Allied World Forces Exiles

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k0tFw_qSP6Y

20:10

Tradition YCAC

v

French Pyrenees

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ifm3B2USBns

20:35

Samurai International

v

Taikoo Place Scottish Exiles

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2FfdjQmtQ9Q

21:00

Penguin International

v

French Development Team

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZfPxdIyy6lM



< back